M
MopMops
#33190·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Axleshafe | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 77 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | karalhin69 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.97 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 301 | 4 | 25% | 41 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ClassMaestro | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 29 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | JUANHARIS10 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 207 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WANTED__IO | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 207 | 5 | 40% | 29 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | devilfish2 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | EthanJSS03 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 181 | 0 | — | 31 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | devilfish2 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | EthanJSS03 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JSPAF2000 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Fiifi_Elvin_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | WANTED__IO | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Axleshafe | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | JUANHARIS10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Adrian-uy7 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ClassMaestro | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JSPAF2000 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mike-frasrrx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | leal_santo | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ClassMaestro | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fiifi_Elvin_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | leal_santo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 24 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
