E
EscuadrónSudaca
#342046·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | FerResident-Evil | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 225 | 2 | 100% | 37 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Joelherrera2014Y | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 4 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 227 | 7 | 57% | 194 | 87% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | sbcalanche | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.27 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 74 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Duzt28 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 227 | 0 | — | 50 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Sfranco-24 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 39 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | cristofersato | SparkMID | — | 2 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FerResident-Evil | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | temp-9189411125 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sfranco-24 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | aragan9923 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Joelherrera2014Y | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 143 | 91% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OCHOA11JR | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sfranco-24 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | SanMelo1605 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | X_42OLivin_X | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Joelherrera2014Y | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 54 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FerResident-Evil | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Duzt28 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ma_nny-ven26 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
