Almirante Brown
#34370·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | germanmaltese18 | TargetATT | 55 | 6 | 8.32 | 10 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 522 | 29 | 34% | 70 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 2 | BG_Fabrik | MaestroMID | 46 | 6 | 7.78 | 4 | 1 | 83% | 2 | 520 | 6 | 67% | 87 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 3 | Meca--Nico | FinisherATT | 43 | 6 | 7.22 | 2 | 5 | 83% | 0 | 520 | 9 | 22% | 79 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 4 | porteplatero | MagicianATT | 40 | 7 | 6.80 | 3 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 520 | 7 | 43% | 66 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | moptix10 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.94 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 429 | 0 | — | 86 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | gio-10934 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 309 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | pochopozzoli11 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 325 | 8 | 25% | 77 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Vandalo_1419 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 0% | 84 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | ElFlacoEskiavi | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 242 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vandalo_1419 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 242 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X-Toto_River-X | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 232 | 3 | 33% | 80 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Eitaaa72 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DIZER-21- | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 150 | 0 | — | 24 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | moptix10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 35 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vandalo_1419 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 4 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 13 | 31% | 181 | 88% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Meca--Nico | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 2 | 50% | 48 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Cr7_El_Father | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | moptix10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PalomoU09 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eitaaa72 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eitaaa72 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | X-Toto_River-X | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 8 | 13% | 11 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | germanmaltese18 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 25% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Dinabruna No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gamersport97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JotaCe-404 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | r3nsocordo_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RAGNAROK1321 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ric_Gonzalez No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BG_Fabrik earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Meca--Nico earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
moptix10 earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
moptix10 earned it with 17.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
porteplatero earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
germanmaltese18 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
moptix10 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
moptix10 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
porteplatero earned it with 7 appearances.

