WF
Wolfgang FC
#37426·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Reaperx3123 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 204 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Antony_gaming_jr | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 204 | 0 | — | 29 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gooey_lantern5 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 204 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Panjamirutham | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Itzz_Zyro | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Britto_cr7blood | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | vignesh2914 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | anto_1314 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 113 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Esanth07 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 113 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Riyais_7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PalniKumar | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LOGESH07 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Unholy novice | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | maddypj | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Warmongrel | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PhxRe05 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.60 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 20 | 3 | 100% | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Winrock67 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Saint3122 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PalniKumar | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
