PF
Pblinders FC
#39004·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
19 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MaozinhaCEC | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 157 | 0 | — | 31 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Veldorah | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 | |||||
| — | yaMidota7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.75 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 100% | 48 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | juninhodoplay | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | lczinn009 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Panzx_68 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | WLTotti | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ThiagoKaoz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.70 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 24 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | yaMidota7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 107 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | crash1908 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Acrossidc | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | joberziNNjoga10 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | JoaoKav7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | yaMidota7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Thaleecoo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Everton_AD | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | othehacker007 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | raphaeel_7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | othehacker007 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
