4 Girl
#109160·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ghala8998 | FinisherATT | 46 | 7 | 7.24 | 7 | 3 | 43% | 2 | 643 | 13 | 54% | 58 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 2 | Jojo29_29 | MagicianATT | 44 | 11 | 7.24 | 7 | 4 | 27% | 0 | 936 | 15 | 47% | 220 | 84% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.09 | |||||
| — | atheer_hgtk | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 5.72 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 423 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ABUMOSFER | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.98 | 1 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 100% | 55 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | F_DX198 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.76 | 0 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 375 | 4 | 0% | 99 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Kleja-19 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 266 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MJIi5 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 54 | 87% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | atheer_hgtk | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.17 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 308 | 2 | 50% | 75 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Kleja-19 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 40 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | F_DX198 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.72 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 290 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | z1_fz | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 17 | 55% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | DrPamela | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 202 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | iipitt | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 29 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | To__Wx | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | qSCOR- | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 33 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iahmad-bdr | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | isRyo_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ABO__GALMBOOO__1 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | mi2lhk | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yqq1 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Qlema1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nijk_-7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xz-or5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RKS__770 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | F_DX198 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SadanNox | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kleja-19 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | |||||
| — | DrPamela | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ABUMOSFER | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | h8intr_11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | z1_fz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zead_7070 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ABUMOSFER earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ghala8998 earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Jojo29_29 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
F_DX198 earned it with 19.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
atheer_hgtk earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Ghala8998 earned it with 1.43 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Ghala8998 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Jojo29_29 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Jojo29_29 earned it with 11 appearances.

