Nepasia Gaming
#4008·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cKromjay | MagicianATT | 81 | 20 | 6.83 | 20 | 22 | 45% | 0 | 1673 | 46 | 43% | 1402 | 83% | 176 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.85 | |||||
| 2 | saahhill | DisruptorDEF | 56 | 8 | 7.26 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 726 | 0 | — | 115 | 87% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.63 | |||||
| 3 | saahhill | FinisherATT | 54 | 15 | 7.72 | 15 | 7 | 47% | 2 | 1237 | 35 | 43% | 238 | 85% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| 4 | volcanicabhi | SparkMID | 51 | 13 | 7.72 | 15 | 5 | 38% | 3 | 1164 | 27 | 56% | 212 | 82% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.54 | |||||
| 5 | xThunderhunter | MaestroMID | 48 | 6 | 7.37 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 488 | 4 | 50% | 98 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| 6 | volcanicabhi | CreatorMID | 43 | 6 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 551 | 0 | — | 100 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| 7 | ironical-mixture | MagicianATT | 41 | 8 | 6.38 | 4 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 553 | 7 | 57% | 86 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 8 | xThunderhunter | FinisherATT | 41 | 9 | 6.97 | 4 | 5 | 33% | 0 | 742 | 13 | 31% | 107 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.22 | |||||
| — | volcanicabhi | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 347 | 3 | 0% | 77 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ironical-mixture | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.98 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 344 | 3 | 33% | 61 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Rashyyy007_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 348 | 2 | 0% | 53 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | cKromjay | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 11 | 0% | 269 | 88% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nicko_Top_Bloke | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 26 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ZEN_E11VN | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 62% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MJFlacky15 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 33% | 33 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xThunderhunter | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nicko_Top_Bloke | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 51 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Rashyyy007_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Nicko_Top_Bloke | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 141 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cKromjay | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZEN_E11VN | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MJFlacky15 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lama999_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rashyyy007_ | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nicko_Top_Bloke | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 69 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | volcanicabhi | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Rashyyy007_ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MJFlacky15 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | deshy3434 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dhurba_101 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EZDUBZG_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JimmyAlladeen No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JLB-lima No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KDog0407 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Reddevil_GRG No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xAbsko No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ironical-mixture earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
cKromjay earned it with 1.10 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
cKromjay earned it with 8.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
volcanicabhi earned it with 16.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ironical-mixture earned it with 0.25 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
cKromjay earned it with 2.10 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
volcanicabhi earned it with 23% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
saahhill earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
cKromjay earned it with 20 appearances.

