F1
Forza 1
#41281·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
11 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ixa7li | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 56 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | iNiiiiF | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.72 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 4 | 25% | 50 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | iQMJ1 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.40 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 40% | 233 | 84% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | Sull-h | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 45 | 58% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.33 | |||||
| — | AOW2X | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 87 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iF77v | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | T2njiro | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | i-NFC7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | icQfw | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 33% | 80 | 98% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iMarco8 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 80% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | oiNN- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 67% | 14 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
11 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
