Tenebres ES
#42370·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sasori06200 | FinisherATT | 66 | 7 | 8.17 | 13 | 7 | 57% | 2 | 601 | 27 | 48% | 130 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.14 | |||||
| 2 | Shadow_Lonia22 | MaestroMID | 50 | 12 | 7.45 | 5 | 12 | 42% | 0 | 933 | 10 | 50% | 184 | 71% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.83 | |||||
| — | El-Tchoupito13 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.10 | 7 | 11 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 16 | 44% | 512 | 86% | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.40 | |||||
| — | sasori06200 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.88 | 6 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 255 | 13 | 46% | 124 | 82% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | RWF_SAMBA- | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.82 | 7 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 336 | 18 | 39% | 267 | 84% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | lulum512 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 324 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | sasori06200 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.67 | 6 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 12 | 50% | 56 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NS_DIMSS | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 155 | 2 | 50% | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | PRT_Sonnyalonso1 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 155 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Deskrow94 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 12 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | shauwnfrost06 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 132 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RWF_SAMBA- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 149 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tanos918824 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Shadow_Lonia22 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 135 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ZeeAsteriX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bkt220990 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZeeAsteriX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | M4v3riicK2B | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pekenio_750 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 19 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZFR-Hugo-59 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cryomogsu | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Shadow_Lonia22 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
El-Tchoupito13 earned it with 2.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
El-Tchoupito13 earned it with 9.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
El-Tchoupito13 earned it with 102.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Shadow_Lonia22 earned it with 0.25 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
El-Tchoupito13 earned it with 3.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
sasori06200 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
El-Tchoupito13 earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Shadow_Lonia22 earned it with 12 appearances.

