F
F9ine
#43084·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAITH9ine | FinisherATT | 45 | 7 | 7.26 | 7 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 643 | 15 | 47% | 101 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| — | Chyll4 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Silverio062 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 0% | 50 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sombrap2 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 37 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dacenaa | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iam beck7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 41 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cap N4scimento | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 33% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | UTIHzX | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RockzinBR | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nariagi | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IagooCastro10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RockzinBR | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pedrao_barba | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rezende011_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | THG-Thiaguinho | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FELPS22jl | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | dominick9899 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gloriaeterna23 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dominick9899 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Canhota4967 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
