Liquid FTBL
#44246·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buturcup | ProgressorDEF | 50 | 16 | 8.46 | 5 | 14 | 69% | 9 | 1375 | 26 | 19% | 360 | 5 | 388 | 78% | 30 | 63% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | HRS10 | FinisherATT | 47 | 18 | 7.82 | 19 | 12 | 56% | 3 | 1561 | 50 | 38% | 239 | 0 | 252 | 81% | 10 | 31% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.67 | |
| 3 | HarvzFifa | DisruptorDEF | 46 | 13 | 7.35 | 2 | 2 | 54% | 1 | 1112 | 9 | 22% | 238 | 2 | 223 | 81% | 15 | 48% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.31 | |
| 4 | Aman_1202 | CreatorMID | 37 | 10 | 7.61 | 3 | 9 | 70% | 0 | 918 | 7 | 43% | 218 | 13 | 211 | 70% | 6 | 8% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |
| — | raz1704 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.58 | 3 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 459 | 14 | 21% | 105 | 0 | 79 | 72% | 7 | 44% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |
| — | Aman_1202 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.44 | 9 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 459 | 28 | 32% | 106 | 1 | 94 | 80% | 2 | 6% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| — | EdgarAS4526 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.04 | 6 | 3 | 40% | 1 | 460 | 16 | 38% | 65 | 1 | 102 | 82% | 1 | 7% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 | |
| — | Buturcup | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 8.17 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 275 | 0 | — | 41 | 0 | 55 | 86% | 9 | 90% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |
| — | DavidFUT17 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.97 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 6 | 33% | 55 | 1 | 50 | 74% | 2 | 14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | Buturcup | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 0 | 30 | 86% | 6 | 100% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| — | Buturcup | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.50 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 13 | 2 | 17 | 63% | 1 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| — | Buturcup | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 0 | 22 | 81% | 0 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | jechlann | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 4 | 100% | 22 | 0 | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | Buturcup | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 0 | 25 | 76% | 2 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
10 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Aman_1202 earned it with 43% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Aman_1202 earned it with 0.90 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Buturcup earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Buturcup earned it with 24.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
raz1704 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Aman_1202 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Buturcup earned it with 56% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
EdgarAS4526 earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
HRS10 earned it with 18 appearances.

