De X CF
#470079·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | guerreromokosan | CreatorMID | 137 | 7 | 6.67 | 3 | 6 | 71% | 0 | 580 | 7 | 43% | 453 | 85% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | |||||
| — | ZombieTenshi | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 395 | 1 | 100% | 69 | 87% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | jere_josuee | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.82 | 8 | 5 | 80% | 3 | 395 | 14 | 57% | 95 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | final-type71 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.87 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 350 | 10 | 40% | 113 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | MA23KLK | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.47 | 5 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 303 | 15 | 33% | 62 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | final-type71 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 303 | 0 | — | 81 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | guerreromokosan | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.13 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 258 | 15 | 33% | 39 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jere_josuee | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 258 | 1 | 100% | 205 | 84% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZombieTenshi | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.55 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 123 | 6 | 50% | 42 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | torres0588 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 10 | 20% | 42 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Miguelin66985 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 42 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | ZombieTenshi | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 35 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MA23KLK | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MA23KLK | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZombieTenshi | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AFSNyrox No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | dvniklk No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | guilewex No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JoSe-CaRdHu12- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | josele0209 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Kiiko_MLG No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Paul_wick10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sacchi1984 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Xjoselinho98 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ZombieTenshi earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
jere_josuee earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
guerreromokosan earned it with 6.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
guerreromokosan earned it with 64.7 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
jere_josuee earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
jere_josuee earned it with 2.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
jere_josuee earned it with 60% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ZombieTenshi earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
guerreromokosan earned it with 7 appearances.

