EC
ELITE CHAQUETAS
#4936·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
21 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | EdwardhunterHD | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.20 | 6 | 3 | 33% | 2 | 278 | 14 | 43% | 46 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Soyelsacker | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 88 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | PeterPebblet | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 171 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Axelgamer21382 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 159 | 2 | 0% | 84 | 90% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Jubilio8 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 25% | 33 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Elchapito956346 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | marioloes24 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Cheto3140 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | davidlozada | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Alexpr2305 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | JeroCamposT | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hbrwaco | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EdwardhunterHD | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 64 | 2 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ACD Alain | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 64 | 7 | 43% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ACD Alain | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DiegoRiiv10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jhvany89 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Luis_Malagon87 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | roadofstyless | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | marioloes24 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AlanAG9306 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 95 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
