PC
PRO CHAQUETAS
#4986·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
17 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ACD Alain | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 6 | 0% | 53 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Soyelsacker | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 36 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Alexpr2305 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 33 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Elchapito956346 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 28 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DAN1CHA | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EdsonDTS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DAN1CHA | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EdwardhunterHD | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Axelgamer21382 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 73 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iBBLESSED1885 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DAN1CHA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | roadofstyless | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EdwardhunterHD | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GDMEnou | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jubilio8 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hbrwaco | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Luis_Malagon87 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
17 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
