FB
Fc Biscotto
#501976·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SanSiro92 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 287 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | michelangelo053 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 287 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | GCNap1926 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 286 | 5 | 20% | 39 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | NiiCExX | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 29 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Uncle Totti | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 194 | 2 | 100% | 21 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MagicMo21 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 194 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dendo1824 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 194 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | x-Rekidemi-x | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 194 | 0 | — | 23 | 62% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Serecio1789 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Denisderbaba | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 102 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | IAM I Thanos | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 102 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | factsloco | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 102 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ivch0000 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | gabriel_lane1992 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MagicMo21 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mika_Dembouzz | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 8 | 13% | 17 | 61% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zaccheroni-4000 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 47% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GCNap1926 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | factsloco | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gray_zee1998 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | x-Rekidemi-x | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SanSiro92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Serecio1789 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | gray_zee1998 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
