NA
Nile Atlas FC
#502165·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | egyalhly72 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 101 | 4 | 25% | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iLion100 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vVeSkz | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 9 | 0% | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | El-ArTiSSTo-100 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | egyalhly72 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 30 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | marwneel53 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | El-ArTiSSTo-100 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vVeSkz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hoobs170110 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El-ArTiSSTo-100 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | El-ArTiSSTo-100 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 90% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | egyalhly72 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iLion100 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hoobs170110 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | El-ArTiSSTo-100 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 16 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | E-Nacer071 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | egyalhly72 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iLion100 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | El-ArTiSSTo-100 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 50 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | egyalhly72 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 86 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
