F
FCCUSCUZ
#50626·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | victorgoes77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 6.04 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 280 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | thyagomoca | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 33% | 34 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | omiguelmotion | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Pedro_Souto95 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.92 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 280 | 1 | 0% | 62 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Chaparral30 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 54 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | caiopl4y081 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 39 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | LVssBoy | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | JnrScz69 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 188 | 3 | 33% | 29 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MENOR_GBB | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 32 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | PeuZada03 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | JnrScz69 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 5.73 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 183 | 4 | 50% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | omiguelmotion | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 85% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | thyagomoca | TargetATT | — | 2 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | andrelrosa10 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | betinhojra | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | W_MLK-_Z1K4_W | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | l30f3l1p3 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Pedro_Souto95 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | l30f3l1p3 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PeuZada03 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | betinhojra | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | caiopl4y081 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
