D
DARKS
#509734·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FahadD2EX | SparkMID | 40 | 7 | 7.36 | 4 | 5 | 14% | 0 | 562 | 12 | 33% | 77 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.86 | |||||
| — | LouisseerA | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.82 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 5 | 20% | 46 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FahadD2EX | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 209 | 2 | 50% | 46 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | if_955 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 208 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | iiimsho | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.33 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 192 | 9 | 33% | 32 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sindman | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.37 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 44 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | iiimsho | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.77 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 67% | 42 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | if_955 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Sindman | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 186 | 12 | 25% | 24 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | road21 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.50 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 7 | 57% | 35 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | h_o_q_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iiimsho | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | 4-GM | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | TxN1907 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | i8rik- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 7 | 57% | 25 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FahadD2EX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iiimsho | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FahadD2EX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Azoz-_-612 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Reaperx709 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | J1inx1 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cap10khalid | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Xxz_3AMR_zxX | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BB-XW | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ABEER-SS2 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
