T
TERANGA
#51107·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
28 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TTVlimsman_231 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | kublacky | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 37 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HajDiabel | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 263 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 44% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Ma_lick5 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 75% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Gorazinw95 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.50 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | HajDiabel | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 231 | 8 | 50% | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ma_lick5 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 0 | — | 29 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | taphzy1 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | baraboss01 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ITS_BDS | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ELZO144 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | A_Sw06 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | baraboss01 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | assaneba221 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kublacky | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | yolli_yo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ma_lick5 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Filouss347 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | K1llmongerr | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Babsito_Suave | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kublacky | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ITS_BDS | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yolli_yo | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Drame_Mansour28 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gorazinw95 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | layendaww | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ixvn_sn | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | No-rizz-manane | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
