Spaten FC
#51693·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Piress2308 | RecyclerMID | 55 | 10 | 7.82 | 3 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 868 | 5 | 60% | 114 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 2 | L4SKAKU | TargetATT | 52 | 10 | 8.15 | 14 | 4 | 70% | 3 | 868 | 28 | 50% | 127 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 3 | hudson_matias | FinisherATT | 51 | 7 | 7.90 | 6 | 5 | 71% | 2 | 591 | 10 | 60% | 95 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 4 | BateraMorais_ | FinisherATT | 50 | 7 | 7.44 | 4 | 5 | 86% | 0 | 591 | 15 | 27% | 101 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 5 | AbnerJezreel01 | MaestroMID | 49 | 6 | 7.67 | 4 | 6 | 83% | 1 | 499 | 7 | 57% | 99 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 | |||||
| — | Peracomleite | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.25 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 314 | 7 | 57% | 58 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Twodt_ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 369 | 3 | 0% | 59 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Ryan_Pereira01 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 32 | 76% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RossiOBRABO77 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 315 | 0 | — | 41 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | JoninhaLopes | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.33 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 0% | 53 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ryan_Pereira01 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 37 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | HTS_JF_22 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 42 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | BateraMorais_ | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 100% | 50 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Godinnho | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Godinnho | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 76% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | RossiOBRABO77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | RossiOBRABO77 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Twodt_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 37 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ryan_Pereira01 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Piress2308 earned it with 60% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
AbnerJezreel01 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
BateraMorais_ earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
AbnerJezreel01 earned it with 16.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
AbnerJezreel01 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
L4SKAKU earned it with 1.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
L4SKAKU earned it with 30% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Piress2308 earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
L4SKAKU earned it with 10 appearances.

