N
Nordhaven
#532748·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | LuquinhassZ4 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 367 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Santos_G14 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 0% | 41 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | GabrielLopes031 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 25% | 32 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | thzz082M | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GabrielLopes031 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | projetil-jacente | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pedro_Alves94 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 36 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | LJ105449 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 42 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | joaozin4368_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Vitor2kk | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alt-claze | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | miguelhelbig2011 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TR4ZUD0 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ddxyzbca7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SrFrogzin | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KAMUSY_007 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TeamT7_Vanole | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SrFrogzin | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
