LX
LEGADO XVI
#535889·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Dayansilloo | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.20 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 354 | 7 | 43% | 42 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mario24601 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 6.65 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 3 | 33% | 143 | 73% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ZxMARSxZ5069 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 27 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DChris28 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | morony2205 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 6 | 50% | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GNS KEVIN 24 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 118 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | GNS MENDEZ23 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | God Carlos05 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EL_MAMBOcr | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | morony2205 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MXT_Coss69 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Puchungo8431 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Julionpolla | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | God Carlos05 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Puchungo8431 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MichaelTL | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GNS KEVIN 24 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DChris28 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GNS KEVIN 24 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OmaarR-MX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
