TF
TCHULA FC
#54379·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | l_Ultraviolence | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 108 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OsmanTheDragon | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 145 | 3 | 33% | 27 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | mLaudrup_ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xSOCONOSACO | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 35 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | mLaudrup_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 42 | 84% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | l_Ultraviolence | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.90 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 186 | 7 | 71% | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Jose_Vitor_13 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 34 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | xSOCONOSACO | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | wAugusto_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hiagolorran1999 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ShouyaDz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Xbytz666 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | l_Ultraviolence | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 100% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | marcelodovolley | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xSOCONOSACO | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ferte666 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | idkszzz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Alvesvtr20_ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | OsmanTheDragon | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xSOCONOSACO | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | idkszzz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Alvesvtr20_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | lucas_sarmiento0 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
