I
IonnRunnItt
Climbing · top 75%
#571023·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
21 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | babyboajesse_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 6 | 5.78 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 370 | 0 | — | 59 | 70% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | zeidman | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.03 | 8 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 352 | 14 | 57% | 56 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Angel_214_tx | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.88 | 1 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 1 | 100% | 79 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Angel_214_tx | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.17 | 0 | 6 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 81 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Gigio1972 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.27 | 4 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 276 | 7 | 57% | 54 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 | |||||
| — | PoloFrmdaD | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 7 | 29% | 39 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | Gigio1972 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.20 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 30 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | OakCliffKid- | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 50 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JDM_Shocker23 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 40% | 50 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BSTEPPIN_214 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Angel_214_tx | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | BSTEPPIN_214 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | PoloFrmdaD | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 13 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zeidman | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Macmannny3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | PoloFrmdaD | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 25 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | zeidman | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gigio1972 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 5 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 10 | 50% | 23 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OakCliffKid- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thejok3rxx98 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 15 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | wario--x | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
