NE
North Empire
#574824·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Jeancar1217j600 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.83 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 301 | 5 | 40% | 42 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BG93591 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 360 | 17 | 0% | 65 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.75 | |||||
| — | BG93591 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 8 | 25% | 51 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pino2007108 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | K1LL3R-_-777 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pino2007108 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OpTicLuckyL | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jeancar1217j600 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pino2007108 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ARTEAGA-147 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pino2007108 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BG93591 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ARTEAGA-147 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 20 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | OpTicLuckyL | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gignac1505 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.00 | |||||
| — | jean_profifa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | II Zynkx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ARTEAGA-147 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
