PE
Project Elite A
#58092·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Crisbarberjr18 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 38 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AgustinArteaga19 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 25% | 16 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | richard-electro | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 38 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jesus_urdaneta10 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | The-potro3 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Juliocaozthebest | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SuperOrci7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 3 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 60% | 55 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aldeniskaponi | SparkMID | — | 1 | 10.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 15 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yisus1601 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SuperOrci7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 57 | 89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | alcantaraalbe13 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lhbrra10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SuperOrci7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | The-potro3 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Luis_01Vale | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Darwinbo29 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Andrikar-Yanez | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Crisbarberjr18 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MiguelitoRFX | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SuperOrci7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | josebarnique21 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.70 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 4 | 100% | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sleeved_repair9 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
