JD
Jebat Derhaka
#5845·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Izn88 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 348 | 2 | 0% | 59 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Deeboi_3000 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.13 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 33% | 58 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | ELJEFFE1312 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 59 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | supastrikas369 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.68 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | fyan_mulisha | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 3 | 67% | 50 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | o-DE-MAESTRO-o | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Sticky_SnowMan | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Ewan_Beck7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | fyan_mulisha | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 6 | 33% | 30 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Sticky_SnowMan | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Ewan_Beck7 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 32 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | tasstheonlyone | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | basicxsoul | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | o-DE-MAESTRO-o | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Deeboi_3000 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | o-GAMEFACE-o | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | J_D1zeru | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | o-GAMEFACE-o | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | o-DE-MAESTRO-o | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tasstheonlyone | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | J_D1zeru | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | o-GAMEFACE-o | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Acapbuto | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | QaBeSeNaEs7881 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | QaBeSeNaEs7881 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
