O
OnesToWatch
#6009·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AeKei47 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.50 | 1 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 364 | 3 | 33% | 60 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | buckyOne_ | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | AizPaish | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.73 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 60% | 36 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Falpha23 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.73 | 6 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 13 | 46% | 40 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DBL-00-SE7EN | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 95 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LiqsideCrow | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | zubirmustaq_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 31 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Amsharingan | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Myrtilos | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 9.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | submariner1570 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 0% | 21 | 57% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kingraw117 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | fvcrid- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LeumasJoon | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Jellozx- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LJN_AYOIZ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xLuCkY13x- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | LiqsideCrow | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LeumasJoon | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jackjais32 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AizPaish | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | figila23 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jellozx- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Frzfernand07 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
