PX
Progoal XI
#6103·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | PXI-Ashrafff | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 71 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | PXI-Nazsty | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 52 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_LuqEeZy | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 50 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | SangAlgojo_ | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | old_anipz4 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 168 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | civic_grid14 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PXI_SambalDaging | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ibelalang | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | PXI_Waynefazli | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ibelalang | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MndUrBiz | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_Waynefazli | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MEC_Lonjong | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_SambalDaging | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_LuqEeZy | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PXI-YubeiYagami7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bala--iii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Achilles_17_ | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PXI_VenMaestro | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | QueenEnchant | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
