FD
FC Dunasteia
#633368·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
9 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | playaSkater321 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 9.25 | 13 | 6 | 83% | 4 | 431 | 14 | 93% | 83 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | nyzplayr212 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.50 | 6 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 296 | 9 | 67% | 65 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GCampos11018 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 296 | 1 | 0% | 44 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | gldiatrfecua_25 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 9.07 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 227 | 7 | 29% | 68 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | gldiatrfecua_25 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.23 | 3 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 204 | 7 | 43% | 43 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | OutboundChief34 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 204 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | nyzplayr212 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.40 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 136 | 7 | 29% | 34 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ERROR_33_33 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 136 | 4 | 25% | 13 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GCampos11018 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
9 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
