PF
PITBULEGACY FC
#635420·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
31 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JCFranco96 | CreatorMID | 35 | 6 | 6.92 | 0 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 514 | 0 | — | 87 | 73% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | elcappuchino | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | kuka190116 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.50 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 330 | 11 | 27% | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ElAlex0926 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 334 | 0 | — | 39 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | hilado-desierto7 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | xHARD_SCHRANZx | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 243 | 1 | 0% | 29 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | PKFIFA23 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.33 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 243 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Wizkha89 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PKFIFA23 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | LaMambaNegra2724 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | LaMambaNegra2724 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 147 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | kuka190116 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JPdeadShot93 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 144 | 0 | — | 31 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | hilado-desierto7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | elcappuchino | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 151 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wizkha89 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 3.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 54 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | skynet1013 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bardock2431 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LaMambaNegra2724 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bardock2431 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JPdeadShot93 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | hilado-desierto7 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bardock2431 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VanDerGregg | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bardock2431 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Anubixj173 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ElAlex0926 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FABRICIOREYES | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JPdeadShot93 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Rams_EL2724 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ricardo_anzules | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
30 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
