9
966ksaa
#635728·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
43 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M_3_L_M_0 | Shot StopperGOA | 34 | 7 | 5.44 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 601 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 3.14 | |||||
| — | QLQ8 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Alnasser_511G | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 43 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | C_R_7mm | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 261 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | C_R_7mm | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vx-h9 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 130 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ixlos_3 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 47 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | N-__-SXB | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 42 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | ynwai | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | M_77_nz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mk_sor27 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vx-h9 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ASMR--SALMAN | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | i7nk-0 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | it-s0k | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | 10xa | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 7 | 29% | 25 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | A3KASH | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bader_525saeed | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | yousef3697 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | h_a__911 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IICQ7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 47% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iFA--5 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 10xa | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | F_A_-_R_S_-_ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YV_V511 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Lootfc27P19 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | M_77_nz | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 52% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | SW-temoon | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RAK-10i | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | C_R_7mm | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yellow_1927 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zeero__ss | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lDivva | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | |||||
| — | bader_525saeed | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | king-Rayan502 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 57% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | |||||
| — | in-4bz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | |||||
| — | v3___btc | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lvs7l | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 62% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.00 | |||||
| — | Ii_king_wars_iI | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mohx7sa | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | a9yl_87 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | oceanic-sum3- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Elqrsh_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
42 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
