NSS
Nk ßålkäñ
#659316·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MQfvGod | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 193 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | in_jisi | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 5.07 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sallihp | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.53 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 224 | 3 | 33% | 17 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | I_refreshing_you | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 44% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | StixCRO | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lukaveckimario03 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | zombax056 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 86 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | vR4PCH3__ | TargetATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 5 | 80% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MQfvGod | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.90 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | vR4PCH3__ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 55% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MQfvGod | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LeoF1202 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | inf3rno_ADIN553 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MQfvGod | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | anonymoleo7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zvezzdaa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Krsticc7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Ucitelj1Splinter | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MaxB2013 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ucitelj1Splinter | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bether_then_you | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
