DR
Di Raça FC
#688118·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | KevinDeBruxo | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.18 | 1 | 2 | 75% | 0 | 293 | 2 | 50% | 57 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Matvader_021 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.17 | 4 | 4 | 75% | 2 | 293 | 11 | 36% | 55 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | pente-fabuloso7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.73 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 201 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | bssf | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 41 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXFreakGamerXx | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 30 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | p_candido | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 5.95 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Costa_94jan | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 45 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | bssf | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 108 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | bssf | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LHSousa833 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | bssf | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | cPersil | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Costa_94jan | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 9.50 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 40% | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ianiguana | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | leitao2k11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cPersil | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gs-Quirino | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Matvader_021 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KevinDeBruxo | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cPersil | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
