6RB CLUB
#31372·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | iSaIeh10 | DisruptorDEF | 60 | 9 | 8.10 | 0 | 2 | 56% | 3 | 797 | 3 | 0% | 221 | 81% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.89 | |||||
| 2 | Skroob-_14 | DisruptorDEF | 60 | 14 | 7.30 | 3 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 1152 | 5 | 60% | 242 | 85% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.07 | |||||
| 3 | qmj18 | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 9 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 654 | 0 | — | 110 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| 4 | iSaIeh10 | RecyclerMID | 54 | 8 | 8.46 | 1 | 2 | 63% | 3 | 738 | 6 | 17% | 167 | 84% | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 | |||||
| 5 | Yes-CoOMMEnT | DisruptorDEF | 53 | 7 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 644 | 2 | 0% | 93 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.29 | |||||
| 6 | Skroob-_14 | BossDEF | 50 | 9 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 0 | 831 | 0 | — | 96 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 7 | IIDaMb | BossDEF | 50 | 16 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 69% | 1 | 1390 | 8 | 0% | 182 | 84% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.88 | |||||
| 8 | iSaIeh10 | CreatorMID | 50 | 10 | 8.01 | 1 | 12 | 50% | 2 | 839 | 7 | 14% | 216 | 78% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 | |||||
| 9 | vKJAER_24 | BossDEF | 49 | 9 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 745 | 3 | 0% | 91 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.11 | |||||
| 10 | L6AM-1X | DisruptorDEF | 49 | 26 | 6.61 | 1 | 0 | 54% | 1 | 2023 | 2 | 50% | 248 | 82% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.46 | |||||
| 11 | ibanez-x3 | SparkMID | 49 | 7 | 8.11 | 10 | 2 | 29% | 1 | 645 | 21 | 48% | 124 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.14 | |||||
| 12 | ibanez-x3 | MarauderDEF | 49 | 9 | 7.67 | 6 | 3 | 67% | 1 | 833 | 13 | 46% | 145 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.89 | |||||
| 13 | Skroob-_14 | TargetATT | 49 | 10 | 7.56 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 921 | 22 | 36% | 187 | 87% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.50 | |||||
| 14 | xATLK | MaestroMID | 48 | 10 | 7.04 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 2 | 760 | 2 | 50% | 155 | 79% | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.20 | |||||
| 15 | ibanez-x3 | RecyclerMID | 46 | 28 | 6.91 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 2141 | 4 | 25% | 458 | 82% | 43 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1.00 | |||||
| 16 | Dwzi6 | FinisherATT | 45 | 21 | 7.26 | 18 | 5 | 43% | 2 | 1813 | 41 | 44% | 229 | 84% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.10 | |||||
| 17 | T-nbaQ | SparkMID | 43 | 32 | 7.47 | 35 | 10 | 56% | 5 | 2596 | 72 | 49% | 474 | 78% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.31 | |||||
| 18 | ka_f07_ | FinisherATT | 43 | 6 | 7.35 | 6 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 553 | 18 | 33% | 74 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| 19 | AL-WAFE | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 15 | 6.15 | 0 | 4 | 40% | 0 | 1179 | 0 | — | 34 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 42 | 7 | 0.67 | |||||
| 20 | qmj18 | BossDEF | 42 | 8 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 673 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 21 | id7me_m | Shot StopperGOA | 41 | 7 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 647 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0.43 | |||||
| 22 | qmj18 | MarauderDEF | 41 | 12 | 7.11 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1105 | 0 | — | 180 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.83 | |||||
| 23 | ABO-FHAD_QR | BossDEF | 40 | 10 | 7.14 | 1 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 901 | 1 | 100% | 77 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.40 | |||||
| 24 | X-AbuNAjD | CreatorMID | 40 | 32 | 7.61 | 3 | 29 | 53% | 2 | 2776 | 4 | 75% | 673 | 75% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.66 | |||||
| 25 | DyAizen | MagicianATT | 36 | 17 | 6.78 | 10 | 4 | 59% | 1 | 1390 | 32 | 31% | 163 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.82 | |||||
| 26 | T-nbaQ | MaestroMID | 36 | 8 | 7.06 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 627 | 2 | 0% | 141 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.38 | |||||
| 27 | abuNAWAF__77 | RecyclerMID | 35 | 8 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 646 | 3 | 0% | 78 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.63 | |||||
| — | X-AbuNAjD | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.38 | 2 | 10 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 3 | 67% | 239 | 76% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | abuNAWAF__77 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 5.34 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 285 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | iSaIeh10 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 326 | 5 | 20% | 45 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ka_f07_ | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 283 | 0 | — | 42 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | N13STA | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.05 | 4 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 371 | 8 | 50% | 37 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iSaIeh10 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 358 | 0 | — | 69 | 83% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JonesBosSz | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.88 | 5 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 331 | 10 | 50% | 41 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | AL-WAFE | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 167 | 0 | — | 30 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | iSeeIy | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 56 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MjnonFIFA14 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 0% | 40 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | vKJAER_24 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T-nbaQ | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 177 | 7 | 43% | 29 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | qmj18 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 26 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | iSaIeh10 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 44 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ABO-FHAD_QR | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 104 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | IIDaMb | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vKJAER_24 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 87% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Skroob-_14 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T-nbaQ | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 42 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | JonesBosSz | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 42 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | qmj18 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 44 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | id7me_m | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PesO_-2 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | iSaIeh10 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | qmj18 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | abofahd92 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Silent Hill2970 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ALIM391 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Di_f82 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xATLK | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 84 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | qmj18 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ka_f07_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | qmj18 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Escopar_4 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | id7me_m | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ka_f07_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 59% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | i5shB | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rivas1- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | the-Solution15 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Skroob-_14 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | TwilightPulse | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IlGladiatorIl | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | oqrri | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Abdrhman91 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | v3od900 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | donvy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iSaIeh10 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | T-nbaQ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Skroob-_14 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | T-nbaQ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ARTIST_x10x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M_707_Asiri No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mshari-_-2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | STM_2020 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
50 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ABO-FHAD_QR earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
X-AbuNAjD earned it with 2.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
X-AbuNAjD earned it with 3.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
iSaIeh10 earned it with 24.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
id7me_m earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
X-AbuNAjD earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
iSaIeh10 earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Yes-CoOMMEnT earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
T-nbaQ earned it with 32 appearances.

