7H
7 h n
#1157393·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
30 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | rrs4c | CreatorMID | 49 | 6 | 7.62 | 0 | 8 | 67% | 1 | 507 | 1 | 0% | 211 | 80% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | IKJ5R | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 98 | 84% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ABO-srag-2022 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 261 | 0 | — | 55 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | warrior_l17l | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 261 | 12 | 33% | 35 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | S_SFA7_L | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 88 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ABO-srag-2022 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.90 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 255 | 4 | 75% | 90 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | cYZN7 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 9.05 | 5 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 169 | 8 | 63% | 29 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | lbadrll | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | EFRETO | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 36 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Q9Fx | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 117 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | vi_Qq7 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 102 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | lns5w9 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 40 | 82% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | rrs4c | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ABO-srag-2022 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Juqs | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rrs4c | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xFN-92 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | R9M3N18Z11 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cYZN7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 25 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rrs4c | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 17 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AkA_AMiG0- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheStrongMm | SparkMID | — | 1 | 9.80 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 100% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kfy | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 37 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X_3NJON | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | nLodi- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | R-B-G--502 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MDX9_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | hs-i | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Lord_xsl | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CR71155S | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 80 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ImdoneB- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
