S
SungaiPetaniVFC
#70880·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | tobi00000000 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 379 | 0 | — | 28 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | eikaz_cute | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Franggo56 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 7 | 29% | 31 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Apitjamil | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 23 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DaymDaniel29 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 37 | 69% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | XkacahX | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 277 | 0 | — | 38 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xYunero | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Kakak_cantik88 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 175 | 5 | 0% | 25 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | xYunero | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | p33terp4n | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FatEd1008 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kakak_cantik88 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Yash_477 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FatEd1008 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | acix10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | haiqalzzz | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | eikaz_cute | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | eyeugene | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | few002funnel | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Apitjamil | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FatEd1008 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xYunero | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 7 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | few002funnel | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kakak_cantik88 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | p33terp4n | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DaymDaniel29 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 66 | 1 | 100% | 3 | 50% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
