XV
xlo vfc
#71880·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Melvo_big9 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.32 | 2 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 368 | 9 | 22% | 60 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Naija_Anomaly | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 50% | 59 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | BenjiieeFPS | SparkMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 1 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 57 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | King_xlo11 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 7 | 29% | 62 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Dorgan_OG | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 36 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yomisage | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 29 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dorgan_OG | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 197 | 78% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Abdllhumr_k3 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Manlikeishola | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DRT_EXPERT | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | linkupfrank | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dorgan_OG | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CrisisMoony | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | King_xlo11 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Davidakinpelu | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Naija_Anomaly | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DRT_EXPERT | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | UYIBARRY- | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | King_xlo11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Don-flexii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ghost09555 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Tha_Hooded_kid | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NotGoodAtDGame | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
