TF
Tactical FC II
#720194·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
16 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | krypton_77_ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.73 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 1 | 100% | 29 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | evans18bold | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 225 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | edwin_nkrumah02 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 50 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Big_Duks | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | prescott56 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | godbless_99 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tdemoney | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | baddest_murderer | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kvnghobbs | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | saint_jay6 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | finest_tuffour | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ju_nior100 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cnsiah6 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | finest_tuffour | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 6 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | ju_nior100 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cnsiah6 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
16 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
