LI
Libya icon
Strong · top 10%
#7212·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | OMARTryH1rd | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.86 | 8 | 5 | 100% | 2 | 465 | 19 | 42% | 171 | 90% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ICN_ZANKA- | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 2 | 339 | 0 | — | 98 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Loqman inter253 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.67 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 25% | 29 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MrTheGoat_zz | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.20 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 1 | 245 | 11 | 36% | 44 | 73% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Loqman inter253 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 40% | 47 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | MrTheGoat_zz | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 0% | 39 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Taha_Juv05 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.77 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 279 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | M_F-_-LY | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 21 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | OMARTryH1rd | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 8 | 38% | 111 | 86% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | |||||
| — | Loqman inter253 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 7 | 29% | 32 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Ak7 Madara | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 152 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | M_F-_-LY | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 21 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RamAdanT17 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | dOOnA7med | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 61 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AYOPxIQ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BaKOSHz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Ak7 Madara | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ICN_ZANKA- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 100% | 12 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BaKOSHz | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ICN_ZANKA- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BaKOSHz | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 80 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | iCN_TaHa01 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AYOPxIQ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 78 | 82% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BaKOSHz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 52% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
