C
CologneBangers
#7269·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | yoda198888 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 111 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Fuuss93 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 22 | 96% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Nillek Spillek | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 67% | 24 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | yoda198888 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 103 | 77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | iResturlaub | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 64% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | iResturlaub | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 51% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | PokerF4ce91 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | KingsClaw7885 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | yoda198888 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 4 | 50% | 101 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | DammerlWASE | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PokerF4ce91 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | iResturlaub | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PokerF4ce91 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KingsClaw7885 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DammerlWASE | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PokerF4ce91 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KingsClaw7885 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iResturlaub | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 53% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | afrobong | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KingsClaw7885 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | afrobong | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | PokerF4ce91 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
