MR
Mooping Rimsa
#7469·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
21 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ToonKL | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.70 | 1 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 465 | 8 | 13% | 124 | 84% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | RKG-M | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 337 | 4 | 0% | 80 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Seri_Guncha421 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 3 | 0% | 62 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | TL-TONG__ | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 349 | 2 | 0% | 44 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | BAIMARL3Y | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 372 | 8 | 25% | 47 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | TITIPOO----- | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.58 | 1 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 372 | 8 | 13% | 70 | 89% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | tuawalive | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 236 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | winzzy01 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 22 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | winzzy01 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 9 | 11% | 25 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BAIMARL3Y | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | TITIPOO----- | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | winzzy01 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Seri_Guncha421 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ToonKL | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TITIPOO----- | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Whan-Yens | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Seri_Guncha421 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tuawalive | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RKG-M | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Thaya1984 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EnZoZoZo_88 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
