Arsenálcøøl FC
#749668·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gbatistabr | FinisherATT | 72 | 14 | 8.34 | 22 | 10 | 71% | 5 | 968 | 38 | 58% | 157 | 84% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.79 | |||||
| 2 | Grtfx7 | FinisherATT | 56 | 10 | 7.86 | 7 | 8 | 70% | 1 | 659 | 12 | 58% | 131 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.70 | |||||
| 3 | Thores_mathias | TargetATT | 47 | 13 | 7.43 | 6 | 8 | 69% | 0 | 879 | 15 | 40% | 108 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.46 | |||||
| 4 | lReptile | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 8 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 536 | 0 | — | 28 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| 5 | Cachoeira220 | TargetATT | 32 | 9 | 6.59 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 520 | 1 | 100% | 46 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.89 | |||||
| — | Ian260407 | RecyclerMID | — | 8 | 6.34 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 441 | 0 | — | 42 | 79% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | NatanAraujoooo10 | CreatorMID | — | 7 | 7.27 | 1 | 4 | 71% | 0 | 442 | 2 | 50% | 65 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| — | Junin b7 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.02 | 3 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 310 | 4 | 75% | 54 | 73% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Grtfx7 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 28 | 58% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lReptile | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.30 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YghorLoro | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 166 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ITZIN777 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Junin b7 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sapato-cem5 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 134 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | modo_relatado | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 134 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lReptile | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | EclisRodrigues | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Cachoeira220 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Junin b7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | caducoach | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Grtfx7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GuiLendarioPro | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RenatoTr4lha | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YghorLoro | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JVFD1094 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cachoeira220 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Santospedro01 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | LigeiroMCK | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 29 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Cachoeira220 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Grtfx7 earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Ian260407 earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
NatanAraujoooo10 earned it with 9.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Cachoeira220 earned it with 0.44 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
gbatistabr earned it with 2.29 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
gbatistabr earned it with 36% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
lReptile earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
gbatistabr earned it with 14 appearances.

