SS
Soul Society XI
#75892·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Breadback1link | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.03 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 3 | 33% | 81 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Kareem_zn | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.33 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 366 | 7 | 57% | 72 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | pogboom186 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 33% | 66 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Tikt0k-Ninoo | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.43 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 265 | 10 | 50% | 33 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Jelxnx | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gianni3000_ | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 39 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Jelxnx | SparkMID | — | 2 | 4.75 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gianni3000_ | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 48 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Jelxnx | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gianni3000_ | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 27 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Breadback1link | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 31 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JakeFrStatefarm8 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ak_mild19 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 26 | 68% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kareem_zn | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jxrdan_XIX | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 31 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pogboom186 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 0 | — | 29 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Danie14kt_ | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 174 | 1 | 100% | 23 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | pogboom186 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.20 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
