GC
Galacticos CD
#765717·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 22 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | QueenAnahi_0 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.27 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 245 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Emma_1990_89 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.80 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 30 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | untalivan_91 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 23 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Emma_1990_89 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 7 | 14% | 29 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Joahandsome | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 17% | 38 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 4 | 31% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Joahandsome | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GeraMxx_ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OneEyeEgo | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TuPaPi1707 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | untalivan_91 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gio2grimmy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ginu9 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ZakiRose88 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | ChieffHawk | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 4 | 50% | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | youvehacked666 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ahovi19 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Ortunos_1094 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Spider 292881 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 9 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | MannyBannz_510 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | naws_97 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
