CS
CLUB SAA
#765932·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
15 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | lAmatsu-Minal | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.67 | 2 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 7 | 29% | 66 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | chambonii | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.63 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 49 | 66% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | davidXgarayX | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 36 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | maximumeffort100 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 28 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | xJ0ExTERR0Rx | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xXLORDMAYHEM | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 1 | 0% | 28 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EDDIExDANGER | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 6 | 33% | 15 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | chambonii | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xRICHYxRIOTx | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | davidXgarayX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 6 | 67% | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EDDIExDANGER | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 55% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xRICHYxRIOTx | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xRICHYxRIOTx | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xXLORDMAYHEM | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | EDDIExDANGER | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
15 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
