PM
Punda Milia
#778473·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
27 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | joelibz_00 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 49 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | ToluDaDi | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 0% | 62 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | SinisterFaces | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 245 | 7 | 14% | 39 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Razarkii | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.90 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 2 | 50% | 41 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | syntax_sprite | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | reaper_flexoff | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mhathinz_07 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 101 | 90% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | soulshifter1805 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ajigijaga69 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AyamBaddo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | van_dako | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | m7_mohannad | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | syntax_sprite | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Twentey20 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | U_Aint_Winning07 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | rhichbhenefit | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | CrisisMoony | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | trusting_weevil8 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | E_No_Eazy | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Smileywolf01 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | painter_main | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jessej_amofa | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Davidakinpelu | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rblz_morgan | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AyamBaddo | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GhOaKsT | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HeadshotUti | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 19 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
