EF
ECHELON FC
#7926·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
26 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Sharkyy25 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 8.23 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 245 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Moustxchio | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 245 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Saksham_rattan8 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.10 | 5 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 245 | 5 | 100% | 30 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xDrexell | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.00 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 259 | 4 | 50% | 34 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Sir-Nikx | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 74 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | KONVICT-EXE | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 53 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | JAMS_Hussain | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 35 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Houdingoo | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Sir-Nikx | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TMV_PALOMA | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KONVICT-EXE | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xDrexell | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Houdingoo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TheBurntDwayne | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 61 | 3 | 67% | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TMV_PALOMA | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TMV_PALOMA | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | svmner | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sir-Nikx | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Diiablo_20 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TMV_PALOMA | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KONVICT-EXE | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 4 | 25% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JAMS_Hussain | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rRasew | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CJ__SWAT | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HodorOP | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | DangerousOneAK | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
