7B7B FC
#1438799·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shmmz | MaestroMID | 49 | 8 | 7.67 | 1 | 4 | 38% | 0 | 740 | 4 | 25% | 183 | 78% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.88 | |||||
| — | izeo89 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.44 | 7 | 6 | 60% | 1 | 464 | 18 | 39% | 95 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | h86us- | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.36 | 6 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 461 | 12 | 50% | 27 | 71% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KODE_RODZ911 | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 5.72 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 278 | 3 | 33% | 46 | 62% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Mood-Legends | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.80 | 8 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 371 | 17 | 47% | 47 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | VPY-_-911 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | w7-A-2 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 2 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 371 | 8 | 25% | 53 | 57% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shark_1a2aa | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | bu_3nzh | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 18 | 58% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | bu_3nzh | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.40 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 69 | 73% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Fliex_97 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 0 | — | 32 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | AB0-_NASSER_1 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bu_3nzh | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.45 | 4 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 9 | 44% | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | izeo89 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 50% | 44 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | shmmz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mudryk9 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | lyaz-9i | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | VPY-_-911 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | U9oYP | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 14 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | h86us- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | KODE_RODZ911 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 100% | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | lyaz-9i | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | izeo89 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | shmmz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Mood-Legends | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | VPY-_-911 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 87 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Fliex_97 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | l7n_a95 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | o8-if No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sonic-fc2924924 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
h86us- earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
izeo89 earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
KODE_RODZ911 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
shmmz earned it with 22.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
KODE_RODZ911 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
izeo89 earned it with 2.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
h86us- earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
izeo89 earned it with 94% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
shmmz earned it with 8 appearances.

