8 1 8
#13927·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ik28a | MaestroMID | 57 | 10 | 8.22 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 4 | 874 | 4 | 25% | 191 | 82% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.30 | |||||
| 2 | b818 | CreatorMID | 37 | 12 | 7.56 | 0 | 13 | 58% | 0 | 1057 | 1 | 0% | 217 | 66% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | SB3-1- | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.96 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 2 | 459 | 14 | 57% | 44 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Abu__Badr_____ | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.98 | 2 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 414 | 4 | 50% | 75 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | iTyC | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 415 | 4 | 0% | 39 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | ll-KH3 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 414 | 4 | 50% | 38 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | homoud__ksa | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 8.25 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 68 | 87% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | TT3B0__0 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 44 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AMEEN_98IQ | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 73 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Frasku- | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 5 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 9 | 56% | 33 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | m_garwy10 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | er-818- | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 60 | 85% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PLMN-1 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 38 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | sergio-_Jory | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 202 | 0 | — | 28 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | i-MS26 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | nawaf17__ | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bohmood22 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | cK_6Y | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 20 | 67% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PLMN-1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.75 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 40% | 22 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FAIRS_88 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 28 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RSAF-818-0 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 32 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | er-818- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.50 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 6 | 50% | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | cSnir | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 137 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kmga-_SA | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 50% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sa050sa | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | homoud__ksa | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Aboode_x150 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Aboode_x150 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ik28a | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X-2-Hema-4-X | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RSAF-818-0 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | cSnir | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SB3-1- | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cSnir | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 0% | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | A3MDH_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | c6-nE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EDXC21 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shanks_qtr91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yaz818 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
32 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
SB3-1- earned it with 57% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
b818 earned it with 1.08 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
ik28a earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
ik28a earned it with 19.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Abu__Badr_____ earned it with 0.80 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
SB3-1- earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ik28a earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ik28a earned it with 82% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
b818 earned it with 12 appearances.

